Cross Bailey Light Fountain Pen - Medium Nib Size - Gift Boxed - Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

Cross Bailey Light Black Resin with Gold Tone Appointments Fountain Pen

Cross Bailey Light Fountain Pen - Medium Nib Size - Gift Boxed - Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cross Bailey Light Fountain Pen - Medium Nib Size - Gift Boxed - Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

Cross Bailey Light Fountain Pen - Medium Nib Size - Gift Boxed - Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.09
Free Delivery

Cross Bailey Fountain Pen Medium Nib Light Resin Gold Trim with Gift box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Cross Bailey Fountain Pen - Black with Gold Trim & Box - Choose Nib (AT0746-9)

£27.95
Free Delivery

Cross Bailey Light Fountain Pen - Medium Nib Size - Gift Boxed - Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

£33.00
Free Delivery

Cross Bailey Light Fountain Pen - Medium Nib Size - Gift Boxed - Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£41.63
Free Delivery
Cross Bailey Light Fountain Pen - Medium Nib Size - Gift Boxed - Black Lacquer with Gold Fittings

Cheapest offer

Classic design combined with a special lightness. The collection impresses with elegant colours and a lightweight resin case Weightless writing experience with a high quality glossy lacquer finish. Elegant accents thanks to gold-coloured fittings Stylish fountain pen with reversible cap and a stainless steel nib with gold tone coating. Cartridge type: #8921 in the ink colour: black. Plug-in converter (Cross #8751) can be used The refillable writing instrument is an ideal gift for any occasion and comes in a matching gift box Box contents: Cross Bailey Light fountain pen, line width M = medium, ink cartridge #8921, black, including gift packaging
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk