Cross Resin Fountain Pen | Fine Nib Smooth Writing Gift Present Boxed Warranty

Cross Bailey Light Polished Green Resin and Gold Tone Fine Nib Fountain Pen

Cross Resin Fountain Pen | Fine Nib Smooth Writing Gift Present Boxed Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Light Polished Green Resin and Gold Tone Fine Nib Fountain Pen

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Cross Cross Bailey Light Gloss Fountain Pen (Green/Gold)

14-30 days
£45.25
Free Delivery

Cross Resin Fountain Pen | Fine Nib Smooth Writing Gift Present Boxed Warranty

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0073228142975 / MPN: AT074612FF / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20058678117 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Dark Green & Gold / Brand: Cross / Sub-Type: Fountain Pens / Type: Pens / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0073228142975 / GTIN: 0073228142975 / Style: Smooth / Ink/ Lead Colour: Black / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1
£14.99
ebay.co.uk