Chicco Rainbow Bear Projector for Bedtime | Lights and Calming Music for Baby

Cross Chicco Rainbow Bear Nightlight (Neutral)

Chicco Rainbow Bear Projector for Bedtime | Lights and Calming Music for Baby

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49

Chicco Rainbow Bear Projector for Bedtime | Lights and Calming Music for Baby

Cheapest Total Price
£23.95
Free Delivery

Chicco Rainbow Bear Projector for Bedtime | Lights and Calming Music for Baby

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.79
Delivery from £13.99

Chicco Rainbow Bear Nightlight Neutral Soft Reassuring Glow Rainbow Colours

Will usually delivered within 17 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.58
Free Delivery

Chicco Rainbow Bear Nightlight Neutral Soft Reassuring Glow Rainbow Colours

£48.58
Free Delivery
Chicco Rainbow Bear Projector for Bedtime | Lights and Calming Music for Baby

Cheapest offer

LIGHT PROJECTOR WITH MUSIC: Chicco's Rainbow Bear is the bear with 2 light projection modes and relaxing music. It creates a magical atmosphere in the room to help newborn babies fall asleep. STATIONARY PROJECTION MODE: The Rainbow Bear projects a stationary rainbow light beam on the ceiling and walls of the room. SEQUENCE PROJECTION MODE: The rainbow appears in sequence colour by colour, following the rhythm of the music. CUSTOMISABLE: Thanks to the curved mirror on the back that rotates 360 °, you can adjust the width and direction of the projection according to the child's room and desires. RELAXING MUSIC: Rainbow Bear plays classical (Mozart and Beethoven) and New Age music in cycles of 15 and 30 minutes; the practical volume selector allows you to adapt it to the needs of the child. KIDS AND NEWBORN TOYS: Discover all the Chicco toys, a world of fun with a wide selection of toys for babies and children and gifts for girls and boys., Manufacturer: Artsana
£19.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Chicco Rainbow Bear Nightlight Neutral Soft Reassuring Glow Rainbow Colours
£48.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery