CROSS Bailey Matte Grey Lacquer Fountain Pen with Polished Black PVD Attributes Extra Fine Nib

Cross Cross Bailey Fountain Pen w/ Black Nib (Matte Grey)

CROSS Bailey Matte Grey Lacquer Fountain Pen with Polished Black PVD Attributes Extra Fine Nib

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £5.00

CROSS Bailey Matte Grey Lacquer Fountain Pen with Polished Black PVD Attributes Extra Fine Nib

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Matte Grey Lacquer Fountain Pen with Polished Black PVD Attributes Extra Fine Nib

Usually dispatched within 3 to 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Matte Grey Lacquer Fountain Pen with Polished Black PVD Attributes Extra Fine Nib

Cheapest offer

Matte Black, Matt Grey and Matt Red Finish Ideal for students, new professionals, first fountain pen users Improved cap fit on the body improves the experience of roller and fountain pen users Presented in a Cross Premium Gift Box Lifetime Mechanical Warranty
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk