Progrip 709 Scs Lock On Grips Blue

Cross Handles With System Lock-On PROGRIP 709 (Colour:Blue)

Progrip 709 Scs Lock On Grips Blue

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pro Grip 709 Lock On Motocross MX Bike Grips With 6 Cams Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Cross Handles With System Lock-On PROGRIP 709 (Colour:Blue)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Delivery from £30.34
Progrip 709 Scs Lock On Grips Blue

Cheapest offer

Elevate your control and riding experience with the revolutionary PROGRIP 709 SCS Lock On grips, meticulously engineered for the demanding world of motocross and off-road racing. Designed for riders who refuse to compromise on performance, these grips deliver an unparalleled connection between you and your machine, eliminating common issues and boosting your confidence on the track or trail. The core of the 709´s innovation lies in its advanced Single Clamp System (SCS) Lock-On design. This technology completely removes the need for messy glues, cumbersome safety wire, and frustrating waiting times. Installation is incredibly fast and simple: just slide the grips onto your handlebars, tighten a single bolt, and you´re ready to ride. This secure, mechanical lock ensures the grips will never twist or slip, even under the most aggressive riding and in the harshest weather conditions, providing you with consistent and reliable control when you need it most.Crafted for a perfect balance of
£19.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Freestanding 2 Handle Basin Tap Dornbracht VAIA single-hole, cross handles, Waste fitting 307mm Brushed Platinum 22513809-06
£1,285.90
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freestanding 2 Handle Basin Tap Dornbracht VAIA single-hole, cross handles, Waste fitting 307mm Brushed Brass 22513809-28
£1,915.77
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunny Health & Fitness Elliptical Cross Trainer w/LCD Monitor, Air Walker Exercise Machines + Premium esistance Band Set With Door Anchors, Wrist Straps, Handles & Carry Bag
£107.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Freestanding 2 Handle Basin Tap Dornbracht VAIA single-hole, cross handles, Waste fitting 307mm Brushed Dark Platinum 22513809-99
£1,446.61
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freestanding 2 Handle Basin Tap Dornbracht VAIA single-hole, cross handles, Waste fitting 307mm Brushed Champagne 22513809-46
£1,915.77
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery