Cross Bailey Light Polished Green Resin Fine Point Rollerball Pen

Cross Rollerball Pen Bailey Light AT0745-12 - Refillable Gel, Gold-Tone, Medium, Gift Box, Green

Cross Bailey Light Polished Green Resin Fine Point Rollerball Pen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Cross Bailey Light Polished Green Resin Medium Point Rollerball Pen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

CROSS Bailey Light AT0745-12 Refillable Resin Gel Ink Rollerball Pen with Polished Gold Tone Appointments, Medium Point, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Gel Ink Cartridge, 1 Pack, Green

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £4.00

CROSS Bailey Light AT0745-12 Refillable Resin Gel Ink Rollerball Pen with Polished Gold Tone Appointments, Medium Point, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Gel Ink Cartridge, 1 Pack, Green

In stock
£19.30
Delivery from £3.95

CROSS Bailey Light AT0745-12 Refillable Resin Gel Ink Rollerball Pen with Polished Gold Tone Appointments, Medium Point, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Gel Ink Cartridge, 1 Pack, Green

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £2.78

CROSS Bailey Light AT0745-12 Refillable Resin Gel Ink Rollerball Pen with Polished Gold Tone Appointments, Medium Point, includes Premium Gift Box and Black Gel Ink Cartridge, 1 Pack, Green

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.44
Free Delivery
Cross Bailey Light Polished Green Resin Fine Point Rollerball Pen

Cheapest offer

Brand: Cross / Type: Rollerball Pens / EAN: 0073228142852 / GTIN: 0073228142852 / UPC: 0073228142852 / MPN: AT0745-12 / Ink/ Lead Colour: Green / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15058678753 / Nib Type: Fine Nib / Weight: 25.8 g
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

A. T. Cross Gel Rollerball Pen Refills Blue 2 Blister Packaging with Refill for all Selectip Pens
£8.13
4.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CROSS ATX Sandblasted Titanium Gray Rollerball Pen, Titanium Grey, 885-46
£75.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery