Under Armour Tribase Reign 6 Trainers Black EU 46 Men

Cross training shoes Under Armour Reign 6 46

4.8 (13)

Under Armour Tribase Reign 6 Trainers Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£87.49
Delivery from £4.99

Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign Training Shoes Black/Grey/Gum 11 UK

In stock
£114.97
Free Delivery

Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign Training Shoes Black/Grey/Gum 11 UK

In stock
£123.30
Delivery from £17.11

Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign Training Shoes Black/Grey/Gum 11 UK

In stock
£158.00
Delivery from £8.00

Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign Training Shoes Black/Grey/Gum 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.08
Delivery from £11.94

Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign Training Shoes Black/Grey/Gum 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign Training Shoes Black/Grey/Gum 11 UK

In stock
£166.82
Delivery from £12.00
Under Armour Tribase Reign 6 Trainers Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

UNDER ARMOUR TriBase Reign 6 Men´s Training ShoesDominate every rep, lift, and explosive movement with the Under Armour TriBase Reign 6, the ultimate men´s training shoe engineered for serious fitness enthusiasts. Designed specifically for the demands of intense weight-lifting and dynamic workouts, this trainer provides the rock-solid foundation you need to push your limits with confidence and perfect form. It is the pinnacle of stability and power, built for the athlete who refuses to compromise on performance.The core philosophy of the TriBase Reign 6 revolves around creating unparalleled stability from the ground up. Its low-to-the-ground construction and unique triangular base technology ensure maximum ground contact, allowing you to generate more force and power during heavy lifts like squats and deadlifts. Feel connected to the floor and transfer energy more efficiently than ever before, translating directly into improved form and greater strength gains. This low profile is essen
£87.49
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip for intense workouts.
• Supportive fit enhances natural movement.
• Durable construction for long-lasting performance.

2 Variants from £84.65

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

13 Ratings
5 stars
11
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

Big improvement over my old Chucks in terms of a flat shoe for lifting. Great for lifting and then hopping on the bike or rowing machine. Replace the laces with stretch ones and you’re golden.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

My husband swears by these shoes for high intensity workouts. They’re extremely comfortable & no worries about slipping.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

They were supposed to make me jump higher. It didn't work.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Relatively flat shoe gives stability for heavy leg lifts. Wider toe box than many other shoes. Best for in gym use not outdoor cardio

via trustami