Crown Wallpapers Carbon Oxidize Grey Wallpaper Wood Panel Rustic Metallic Feature Wall, Cream

Crown Carbon Oxidize Natural Wallpaper M1752

Crown Wallpapers Carbon Oxidize Grey Wallpaper Wood Panel Rustic Metallic Feature Wall, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Crown Carbon Oxidize Natural Wallpaper M1752

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Fine Décor Fine Decor Carbon Oxidize Natural Wallpaper Wood Panel Metallic Feature Wall

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Decor WL-M175-PARENT Natural

in stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Crown Wallpaper Carbon Oxidize Grey M1751 – Metallic Stripe Sidewall
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carbon Oxidize Sidewall Teal
£13.41
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carbon Oxidize Wallpaper - Natural
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Carbon Oxidize Wallpaper - Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Carbon Oxidize Wallpaper - Teal
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Crown Wallpapers Carbon Oxidize Grey Wallpaper Wood Panel Rustic Metallic Feature Wall, Cream

Cheapest offer

Introducing our "Carbon Oxidize Wallpaper," a bold and innovative design that redefines the concept of industrial chic. Available in three captivating shades of teal, grey, and natural with subtle gold accents, this wallpaper brings a contemporary twist to the classic wood slat aesthetic. Features: How To Apply: Paste The Paper Classification: Washable, Good Lightfastness, Strippable Pattern Repeat: 0cm Free Match Roll Size: 10m x 0.53m Approx.5.32msq (57.7sq.ft) Colour: Grey Always read and adhere to the manufacturer's labels for instruction Please order enough rolls to complete your job as batch numbers cannot be guaranteed on a subsequent purchase Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005 x W:53 x D:0 cm Weight: 0.8 kg Colour: Cream Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Paper Model Number: WL-M1752
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk