Crown CRAFTED Memory Lane Matt Emulsion Mid To Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

Crown Crafted Luxurious Flatt Matt Paint - Memory Lane

Crown CRAFTED Memory Lane Matt Emulsion Mid To Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Memory Lane Matt Emulsion Mid To Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Memory Lane Matt Emulsion Mid To Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Memory Lane Matt Emulsion Mid To Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

In stock
£31.81
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Memory Lane Matt Emulsion Mid To Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Memory Lane Matt Emulsion Mid To Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

In stock
£33.86
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Memory Lane Matt Emulsion Mid To Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Crafted by Crown Luxurious Flat Matt Emulsion, Memory Lane 2.5L

up to 3 days
£36.18
Delivery from £4.95

Crown CRAFTED Memory Lane Matt Emulsion Mid To Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.38
Free Delivery
Crown CRAFTED Memory Lane Matt Emulsion Mid To Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

FLAT MATT PAINT FOR Use on Walls, Ceilings and Wood: Crown CRAFTED Luxurious Flat Matt is designed for walls, ceilings, and prepared woodwork in the same colour - one paint, one finish, every surface - for a seamless colour-drenched result that no standard emulsion can deliver FLAT MATT NEUTRAL PAINT FOR Use on Walls, Ceilings and Wood: A warm neutral velvety flat matt emulsion designed for colour-drenching walls, ceilings, and woodwork - one paint across every surface for a completely seamless, non-reflective finish COVERS UP TO 12m² PER LITRE: Touch dry in 2 hours and ready to recoat in 4 hours - two full coats across walls, ceilings, and woodwork completed in a single day without primer on previously painted surfaces THE DIFFERENCE FROM STANDARD EMULSION: Standard matt emulsion is for walls and ceilings only - Crown CRAFTED Flat Matt is formulated for walls, ceilings, and prepared woodwork in the same colour; the velvety finish is also softer and warmer to the touch once dry BREATHEASY FORMULA, RECYCLABLE METAL TIN: Made with Crown's 99% solvent free breatheasy formulation with Vegan Verified ingredients and max VOC content of 1g/l - packaged in a recyclable metal tin as part of the premium CRAFTED range, Manufacturer: Crown Paints
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CROWN CRAFTED FLAT MATT COLOURS 2.5L
£31.38
12.55 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CROWN CRAFTED FLAT MATT SOFT SCRIBBLES 2.5L
£29.15
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
CROWN CRAFTED FLAT MATT COLOURS 2.5L
£29.15
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Crafted Flat Matt Paint 2.5L - Genuine
£29.15
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Crown Crafted Flat Matt Emulsion Leatherbound
£17.80
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00