Crown CRAFTED Indulgence Matt Emulsion Dark Blue Paint 2.5L

Crown Crafted Walls & Wood Indulgence Luxurious Flat Matt Paint 2.5L

Crown CRAFTED Indulgence Matt Emulsion Dark Blue Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.97
12.79 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Indulgence Matt Emulsion Dark Blue Paint 2.5L

In stock
£32.32
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Indulgence Matt Emulsion Dark Blue Paint 2.5L

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Indulgence Matt Emulsion Dark Blue Paint 2.5L

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Crafted by Crown Luxurious Flat Matt Emulsion, Indulgence 2.5L

up to 3 days
£36.18
Delivery from £4.95
Crown CRAFTED Indulgence Matt Emulsion Dark Blue Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

FLAT MATT PAINT FOR Use on Walls, Ceilings and Wood: Crown CRAFTED Luxurious Flat Matt is designed for walls, ceilings, and prepared woodwork in the same colour - one paint, one finish, every surface - for a seamless colour-drenched result that no standard emulsion can deliver FLAT MATT BLUE PAINT FOR Use on Walls, Ceilings and Wood: A considered blue velvety flat matt emulsion for colour-drenching walls, ceilings, and woodwork - from soft sky blues to deep midnight tones in a seamless, non-reflective finish COVERS UP TO 12m² PER LITRE: Touch dry in 2 hours and ready to recoat in 4 hours - two full coats across walls, ceilings, and woodwork completed in a single day without primer on previously painted surfaces THE DIFFERENCE FROM STANDARD EMULSION: Standard matt emulsion is for walls and ceilings only - Crown CRAFTED Flat Matt is formulated for walls, ceilings, and prepared woodwork in the same colour; the velvety finish is also softer and warmer to the touch once dry BREATHEASY FORMULA, RECYCLABLE METAL TIN: Made with Crown's 99% solvent free breatheasy formulation with Vegan Verified ingredients and max VOC content of 1g/l - packaged in a recyclable metal tin as part of the premium CRAFTED range, Manufacturer: Crown Paints
£31.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Crown Crafted Lustrous Metallic Paint - Granite Top
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crown Emulsion Paint ELLE Decoration - Flat Matt, Handcrafted, No. 404 - 2.5L
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crown Crafted Lustrous Metallic Paint - Entice
£23.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Crown Crafted Flat Matt Emulsion Leatherbound
£17.80
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Crafted Flat Matt Paint 2.5L - Genuine
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00