Crown Flora Nouveau Floral Russet Red / Green Spongeable Wallpaper M1194

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Crown Wallcoverings Flora Nouveau Wallpaper Russet M1194 Full Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

Crown Wallcoverings Flora Nouveau Wallpaper Russet M1194 Full Roll

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
Delivery from £4.49

Crown Wallcoverings Flora Nouveau Wallpaper Russet M1194 Full Roll

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Crown Wallpapers Retro Damask Wallpaper Vintage Flora Nouveau Metallic Gold Green Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

CROWN Wallcoverings Flora Nouveau Wallpaper Russet M1194 Full Roll (Pack of 3)
£43.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Crown Wallcoverings Flora Nouveau Wallpaper Green M1196 Full Roll
£12.86
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Crown M1197 Flora Nouveau Natural Floral Wallpaper, Cream
£16.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Crown Wallcovering CWV Flora Nouveau - Yellow
£15.84
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Crown Archives Flora Nouveau Wallpaper in Bottle Green Crown Bottle Green
£29.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Crown Flora Nouveau Floral Russet Red / Green Spongeable Wallpaper M1194

Cheapest offer

The Crown Flora Nouveau Floral Russet Wallpaper is a bold wallpaper design that will add colour and character to your home. This eye-catching floral wallpaper is inspired by a design from 1910 and is sure to make a welcome addition to any room. The wallpaper has a flamboyant floral design in a vibrant colour way. Rich russet shades add a warming effect whilst the rest of the colour palette adds to the striking design.\nThe Crown Flora Nouveau Floral Russet Wallpaper is perfect for use as a feature wall and works especially well in a living room or bedroom. Team with coordinating plain designs from Crown to complete the look.
£10.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.