Crown CRAFTED Quarried Stone Matt Emulsion Warm Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

Crown Paint – Crafted Luxurious Flat Matt – Quarried Stone – 2.5L

Crown CRAFTED Quarried Stone Matt Emulsion Warm Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.96
12.78 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Quarried Stone Matt Emulsion Warm Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

In stock
£31.97
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Quarried Stone Matt Emulsion Warm Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery

Crown CRAFTED Quarried Stone Matt Emulsion Warm Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Crafted by Crown Luxurious Flat Matt Emulsion, Quarried Stone 2.5L

up to 3 days
£36.18
Delivery from £4.95
Crown CRAFTED Quarried Stone Matt Emulsion Warm Dark Grey Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

FLAT MATT PAINT FOR Use on Walls, Ceilings and Wood: Crown CRAFTED Luxurious Flat Matt is designed for walls, ceilings, and prepared woodwork in the same colour - one paint, one finish, every surface - for a seamless colour-drenched result that no standard emulsion can deliver FLAT MATT GREY PAINT FOR Use on Walls, Ceilings and Wood: A sophisticated grey velvety flat matt emulsion for colour-drenching walls, ceilings, and woodwork - a completely flat, non-reflective finish that reads consistently across every surface COVERS UP TO 12m² PER LITRE: Touch dry in 2 hours and ready to recoat in 4 hours - two full coats across walls, ceilings, and woodwork completed in a single day without primer on previously painted surfaces THE DIFFERENCE FROM STANDARD EMULSION: Standard matt emulsion is for walls and ceilings only - Crown CRAFTED Flat Matt is formulated for walls, ceilings, and prepared woodwork in the same colour; the velvety finish is also softer and warmer to the touch once dry BREATHEASY FORMULA, RECYCLABLE METAL TIN: Made with Crown's 99% solvent free breatheasy formulation with Vegan Verified ingredients and max VOC content of 1g/l - packaged in a recyclable metal tin as part of the premium CRAFTED range, Manufacturer: Crown Paints
£31.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Crown Walls & Ceilings Peekaboo Blue Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L
£20.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Crown Breatheasy Walls & Ceilings Granite Dust Silk Emulsion Paint 2.5L
£18.58
Compare 11 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
(Botany Bay) Crown Easyclean Matt Emulsion 2.5L
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Crown Walls & Ceilings Saddle Stitch Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L
£20.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Crown Walls & Ceilings Matt Emulsion Paint Powdered Clay - 2.5L
£18.85
Compare 13 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95