Crown Synergy Floral Wallpaper Metallic

Crown Synergy Stripe Wallpaper Metallic

Crown Synergy Floral Wallpaper Metallic

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£15.00

Crown Synergy Stripe Wallpaper Metallic

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£15.00

CROWN Synergy Floral Navy

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Fine Décor Crown Synergy Floral Navy Silver Leaf Textured Glitter Wallpaper M1716

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

CROWN Synergy Floral Navy

In stock
£16.85
Free Delivery

Crown Wallpapers Synergy Floral Navy Blue Silver White Paste The Paper Wallpaper, Blue

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fine Decor Synergy Floral Navy Blue Silver White Paste The Paper Wallpaper

in stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Crown Synergy Stripe Mustard
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Crown Wallpaper Synergy Stripe M0853 Dove Grey
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Crown Synergy Stripe Wallpaper Metallic
£15.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Fine Décor Crown Synergy Plain Panache Texture Soft Gold Glitter Wallpaper M0870
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Crown Synergy Stripe Wallpaper Metallic
£15.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Crown Synergy Floral Wallpaper Metallic

Cheapest offer

Synergy floral is an elegant yet contemporary take on a floral trail. this striking wallcovering is accentuated with metallic detailing, a subtle glitter shimmer and a luxurious tactile textural feel. Inspired by a contemporary colour palette this design is perfect for all four walls within the home or can be complimented with the coordinating textured plain for a stunning yet timeless feature within the home. Brand: Crown Design match: offset Application: paste the paper Roll length: 10.5 m Pattern repeat: 64/32 cm (25¼/12½ in) Please note: offset match is also known as a drop match or half drop. When hanging a second wallpaper length next to the first length already on the wall, the second length is dropped by the distance indicated so that the pattern joins up across both lengths. Paste to be applied to the wallcovering. Please check that all batch numbers are matching before hanging the wallpaper.
£15.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)