Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba Tall Plain Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream

Crowndale Cube 2 Door Matt Kashmir Wardrobe Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba Tall Plain Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£339.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hanover Ready Assembled 2 Door Wardrobe in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£359.00
Delivery from £34.99

Crowndale Cube 2 Door Matt Kashmir Wardrobe Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£378.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 2 Door Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) in Taupe | Size: Large Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe Large

3-5 working days
£397.80

Similar products

Crowndale Cube 2 Drawer Dusk Grey Bedside Table Ready Assembled - Wilko
£218.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Cube 2 Drawer Matt Kashmir Bedside Table Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko
£218.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Cube 2 Drawer Matt Indigo and White Bedside Table Ready Assembled - Blue - Wilko
£218.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Cube 2 Door Matt Kashmir Wardrobe Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko
£378.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Cube 2 Door 2 Drawer Dusk Grey Wardrobe Ready Assembled - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko
£414.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba Tall Plain Wardrobe - Kashmir Matt, Cream

Cheapest offer

This tall 2 door wardrobe comes with a full width fixed internal shelf and sturdy hanging rail. Features sleek metal handles and a scratch resistant finish. All our furniture is manufactured to order in the UK and delivered to your door fully assembled. Features: Fully Assembled UK Manufactured Scratch Resistant Linen Effect Lined Drawers Smooth Metal Runners Distinctive Diamond Design Elegant Crystal Handles Stylish Metal Hairpin Legs Specifications: Dimensions: H:197.0 x W:74.0 x D:53.0 cm Colour: Multi Model Number: CUF080KMK
£339.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk