Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 5 Drawer Chest - Indigo Matt and White, Multi

Crowndale Cube 5 Drawer Matt Indigo and White Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Blue - Wilko

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 5 Drawer Chest - Indigo Matt and White, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£320.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bologna Ready Assembled Matt Indigo & White 5 Drawer Wide Chest (H)1075mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£340.00
Free Delivery

Bologna Ready Assembled Matt Indigo & White No Effect 5 Drawer Wide Chest (H)1075mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£340.00
Free Delivery

Crowndale Cube 5 Drawer Matt Indigo and White Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£356.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Metro 5 Drawer Chest (Ready Assembled) in Dark Blue Ready Assembled 2 U Dark Blue

3-5 working days
£376.55

Similar products

Crowndale Cube 5 Drawer Matt Indigo and White Narrow Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Blue - Wilko
£279.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Cube 5 Drawer Matt Kashmir Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko
£356.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Cube 5 Drawer Matt Indigo and White Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Blue - Wilko
£356.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Cube 5 Drawer Dusk Grey Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Wilko
£356.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Cube 5 Drawer Matt Kashmir Narrow Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko
£279.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Cuba 5 Drawer Chest - Indigo Matt and White, Multi

Cheapest offer

This 5 drawer chest of drawers comes with 5 large drawers on smooth metal runners and with line effect drawer liners. Features a distinctive cube pattern front, gold metal haipin legs, sleek matching metal handles and a scratch resistant finish. All our furniture is manufactured to order in the UK and delivered to your door fully assembled. Features: Fully Assembled UK Manufactured Scratch Resistant Linen Effect Lined Drawers Smooth Metal Runners Distinctive Diamond Design Elegant Crystal Handles Stylish Metal Hairpin Legs Specifications: Dimensions: H:107.5 x W:76.5 x D:41.5 cm Colour: Multi Model Number: CUF012IMW
£320.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk