Breda Ready Assembled 5 Drawer Chest in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Crowndale Linear 5 Drawer Kashmir Matt Wide Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko

Breda Ready Assembled 5 Drawer Chest in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£319.00
Delivery from £29.99

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 5 Drawer Chest In Kashmir Matt, Cream

3 to 5 days
£321.99
Delivery from £3.95

Crowndale Linear 5 Drawer Kashmir Matt Wide Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£356.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Bexley 5 Drawer Chest (Ready Assembled) in Taupe Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe

3-5 working days
£376.55

Similar products

Crowndale Linear 5 Drawer Kashmir Matt Wide Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko
£356.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Linear 5 Drawer Kashmir Matt Tall Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Cream - Wilko
£279.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale 5 Drawer White Matt and Vintage Oak Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Wilko
£279.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale 5 Drawer White Matt and Bardolino Oak Wide Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Wilko
£356.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale 5 Drawer Dusk Grey Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Wilko
£279.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Breda Ready Assembled 5 Drawer Chest in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

(Dimensions: H109 x W77 x D40cm) This wide 5 drawer chest of drawers is practical and stylish. Perfect for any home as a free standing storage unit. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Linear" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Gold Metal Handles and Gold Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit).Made in the UK; Scratch Resistant Finish; Ready Assembled; Distictive Linear Design; Gold Metal Pull Handles; Gold Hairpin Legs; Smooth Metal Drawer Runners; Linen Effect Drawer Linings. Department: Furniture , Welcome Furniture , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£319.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk