Crowndale Milan 2 Door 2 Drawer Gloss White Tall Double Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Used Offers from

Crowndale Milan 2 Door 2 Drawer Gloss White Tall Double Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Messina Ready Assembled Modern Matt White 2 Drawer Tall Double Wardrobe (H)1970mm (W)770mm (D)530mm

1-3 working days
£340.00
Free Delivery

Messina Ready Assembled Modern Gloss White 2 Drawer Tall Double Wardrobe (H)1970mm (W)770mm (D)530mm

1-3 working days
£340.00
Free Delivery

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Milan Tall 2 Drawer Wardrobe In White Gloss & White, White

3 to 5 days
£340.99
Delivery from £3.95

Milan Tall 2 Drawer Double Wardrobe in White Gloss & White - Ready Assembled - Lewis's Home | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£350.00
Delivery from £34.99

Ready Assembled 2 U Lucca Tall 2 Drawer Double Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) in White | Size: Large Ready Assembled 2 U White Large

3-5 working days
£394.40

Similar products

Crowndale Milan 2 Door 2 Drawer Grey Gloss and Grey Oak Wide TV Unit Ready Assembled - Size: 50 x 144 x 39cm - Grey Gloss & Grey Oak - Wilko
£335.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Milan 2 Door 2 Drawer Grey Gloss and Grey Oak Tall Wardrobe Ready Assembled - Grey Gloss & Grey Oak - Wilko
£329.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Milan 3 Door 2 Drawer Kashmir Gloss and Kashmir Tall Mirrored Wardrobe Ready Assembled - Size: 2 Door 2 Drawer - Kashmir Gloss & Kashmir - W
£575.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Milan 2 Door 2 Drawer Dusk Grey Tall Double Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko
£329.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Milan 2 Door 2 Drawer White Gloss and Bardolino Oak Tall Wardrobe Ready Assembled - White Gloss & Bardolino Oak - Wilko
£329.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Milan 2 Door 2 Drawer Gloss White Tall Double Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space with this Crowndale Milan 2 Door 2 Drawer Gloss White Tall Double Wardrobe. Perfect for any space, this tall double-door wardrobe features a full-width hanging rail and the added capacity of two full-width drawers. With a fresh, clean design, the sleek indented fronts enhance its minimal modern appearance. Plus, finished in a beautiful, this unit makes a popular choice for most decor styles. Please note: This product comes fully assembled.
£329.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)