Crowndale Milan 3 Drawer Kashmir Gloss and Kashmir Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Kashmir Gloss & Kashmir - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£207.00
Free Delivery

Welcome Furniture Ltd Milan 3 Drawer Chest in Kashmir Gloss & Kashmir - Ready Assembled, Cream

3 to 5 days
£211.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ready Assembled 2 U Lucca 3 Drawer Chest (Ready Assembled) in Taupe Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe

3-5 working days
£245.65

Similar products

Crowndale Milan 3 Drawer White Gloss Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - White Gloss & White - Wilko
£207.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Milan 3 Door 2 Drawer Kashmir Gloss and Kashmir Tall Mirrored Wardrobe Ready Assembled - Size: 2 Door 2 Drawer - Kashmir Gloss & Kashmir - W
£575.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Milan 3 Drawer Grey Gloss and Grey Oak Deep Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Grey Gloss & Grey Oak - Wilko
£215.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Milan 3 Door White Gloss and Bardolino Oak Sideboard Ready Assembled - Size: 79 x 110 x 39cm - White Gloss & Bardolino Oak - Wilko
£294.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Milan 3 Drawer Kashmir Gloss and Kashmir Deep Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Kashmir Gloss & Kashmir - Wilko
£215.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Crowndale Milan 3 Drawer Kashmir Gloss and Kashmir Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Kashmir Gloss & Kashmir - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Step into modern living with Crowndale Milan 3 Drawer Kashmir Gloss and Kashmir Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled. This chest features distinctive indented handles for a fresh touch in any room. You'll love how this free-standing storage unit keeps everything organised while arriving fully assembled and ready to use. Handles or legs may be removed during transit to protect your new furniture until it reaches your chosen spot.
£207.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)