Croydex Amalfi Five Function Shower Set - White

Croydex Amalfi Shower Set with Shower Head with 5 Functions, Easy Clean Nozzles, 1.5m Shower Hose & Adjustable Shower Head Holder, 665mm Riser Rail, Universal Fit for All Shower Types, White

Croydex Amalfi Shower Head Set Riser Rail and Hose - Handset with 5 Spray Patterns, Rub Clean Nozzles, 1.5m Shower Hose & Adjustable Shower Head Holder, 665mm Riser Rail, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Amalfi Five Function Shower Set - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Amalfi Shower Head Set Riser Rail and Hose - Handset with 5 Spray Patterns, Rub Clean Nozzles, 1.5m Shower Hose & Adjustable Shower Head Holder, 665mm Riser Rail, White

In stock
£30.06
Free Delivery
Croydex Amalfi Five Function Shower Set - White

Cheapest offer

This complete set offers a simple way to incorporate a luxurious shower into any bathroom. Complete with all the essentials, this contemporary collection takes away the guessing game when it comes to pairing up showering accessories. This set includes a riser rail, shower head, soap dish and hose. Whether you are looking for a refreshing morning rinse or a relaxing evening steam, this essential accessory has also got you covered with a choice of five spray patterns. Boasting a fresh white finish, this efficient set is the perfect way to shower your bathroom with love.
£29.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)