Croydex Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights, Hang n Lock Vanity 90x60cm - Chaumont

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.22
Free Delivery

Croydex Chaumont Bathroom Mirror, Aluminium, One Size MM830169E

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£236.71
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chaumont Rectangular Wall-Mounted Bathroom & Wc Illuminated Contemporary Illuminated Mirror (H)60Cm (W)90Cm

1-3 working days
£265.00
Free Delivery
Croydex Bathroom Mirror with LED Lights, Hang n Lock Vanity 90x60cm - Chaumont

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Item Length: 5.5cm / Colour: Silver / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Mirror / Department: Illuminated Mirror, Adults / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Item Height: 60cm / Frame Material: Aluminium / Features: Can be hung either portrait or landscape, IP44 Rated, suitable for use in the outside zone, Bracket can be used with any Hang 'n’ Lock™ accessory, All fittings included, LED Lighted / Frame Colour: Silver / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 90cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£201.22
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.