Croydex Flexi-Fix Wooden Toilet Seat (Black Quartz)

Croydex Black Quartz Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat - Adjustable Hinges with Top & Bottom Fixings Included and Rust Free Chromed Plated Hinge Covers, Antibacterial Treated Surface (Black)

Used Offers from

Croydex Flexi-Fix Wooden Toilet Seat (Black Quartz)

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£29.74
Free Delivery

Croydex Black Quartz Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat - Adjustable Hinges with Top & Bottom Fixings Included and Rust Free Chromed Plated Hinge Covers, Antibacterial Treated Surface (Black)

In stock
£35.75
Free Delivery

Croydex Black Quartz Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat - Adjustable Hinges with Top & Bottom Fixings Included and Rust Free Chromed Plated Hinge Covers, Antibacterial Treated Surface (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Croydex Black Quartz Wooden Toilet Seat With Flexi-Fix™ Hinges

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Black Quartz Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat - Adjustable Hinges with Top & Bottom Fixings Included and Rust Free Chromed Plated Hinge Covers, Antibacterial Treated Surface (Black)

In stock
£37.63
Free Delivery

Croydex Black Quartz Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat - Adjustable Hinges with Top & Bottom Fixings Included and Rust Free Chromed Plated Hinge Covers, Antibacterial Treated Surface (Black)

In stock
£37.65
Free Delivery

Croydex Black Quartz Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat - Adjustable Hinges with Top & Bottom Fixings Included and Rust Free Chromed Plated Hinge Covers, Antibacterial Treated Surface (Black)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Croydex Toilet Seat Wood Round Flexi-Fix Non-Slip Glitter Silver/Black
£37.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Wooden Toilet Seat (Black Quartz)

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bathroom with the Croydex Flexi-Fix Wooden Toilet Seat in a striking Black Quartz effect. This premium seat is crafted from sustainably sourced moulded wood, promising durability as well as a touch of modern elegance. Thanks to Croydex’s innovative Flexi-Fix™ adjustable hinges, installation is a breeze-no need to worry about compatibility, as it fits all standard UK toilet pans with secure top or bottom fixing options. The seat is designed to stay firmly in place and never slip, delivering lasting comfort and peace of mind.Hygiene is a top priority with this seat, as it features an anti-bacterial treatment to help keep your bathroom fresh and sanitary. With dimensions of H5.7 x W44.3 x L36.3 cm and weighing 3.75 kg, it provides a stable and comfortable fit for everyday use. Croydex, renowned for over 100 years of bathroom innovation, brings together quality, style, and function. The Flexi-Fix Wooden Toilet Seat embodies their commitment to easy-to-install solutions that el
£29.74
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk