Croydex Bolsena Flexi-Fix™ Soft Close Quick Release Toilet Seat - White

Used Offers from

Croydex Bolsena Flexi-Fix™ Soft Close Quick Release Toilet Seat - White

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Bolsena Flexi-Fix Soft Close Toilet Seat - Quick Release Button for Easy Cleaning and Adjustable Hinges with Top and Bottom Fixings Included, Antibacterial Treated Surface (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.39
Free Delivery

Croydex Bolsena Flexi-Fix Soft Close Toilet Seat - Quick Release Button for Easy Cleaning and Adjustable Hinges with Top and Bottom Fixings Included, Antibacterial Treated Surface (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.39
Free Delivery

Croydex Bolsena Contoured D-Shape Toilet Seat With Flexi Fix™ Hinges

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Bolsena Flexi-Fix Soft Close Toilet Seat - Quick Release Button for Easy Cleaning and Adjustable Hinges with Top and Bottom Fixings Included, Antibacterial Treated Surface (White)

In stock
£59.18
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Seat Soft Close Rounded D Shape Quick Release Anti Bacterial

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.18
Free Delivery

Croydex Bolsena Flexi-Fix Soft Close Toilet Seat - Quick Release Button for Easy Cleaning and Adjustable Hinges with Top and Bottom Fixings Included,

3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Bolsena Flexi-Fix™ Soft Close Quick Release Toilet Seat - White

Cheapest offer

The Bolsena Flexi-Fix™ Toilet Seat is suitable for all standard toilets including the Ideal Standard Concept pan. It can be fitted from above or below the toilet pan to make fitting simple. The seat stays in place due to the innovative grip pad technology and pioneering patented V plate hinges.
£45.00
WEB_ONLY
Wickes.co.uk