Croydex Chrome Wall Mounted Cosmetic Shower Basket - Bathroom Storage & Organisation - Shower Caddy Home Essentials - Rust Free Guarantee 5 Years - Durable Mild Steel - Fixings Included

Croydex Chrome Wall Mounted Cosmetic Shower Basket for Bathroom, 5 Year Rust Free Guarantee, Silver

Used Offers from

Croydex Chrome Wall Mounted Cosmetic Shower Basket - Bathroom Storage & Organisation - Shower Caddy Home Essentials - Rust Free Guarantee 5 Years - Durable Mild Steel - Fixings Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery

Croydex Chrome Wall Mounted Cosmetic Shower Basket - Bathroom Storage & Organisation - Shower Caddy Home Essentials - Rust Free Guarantee 5 Years - Durable Mild Steel - Fixings Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.06
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Chrome Wall Mounted Cosmetic Shower Basket - Bathroom Storage & Organisation - Shower Caddy Home Essentials - Rust Free Guarantee 5 Years - Durable Mild Steel - Fixings Included

In stock
£17.88
Free Delivery

Croydex Cosmetic Basket Mild Steel [QM260641]

2-3 days
£19.22
Free Delivery

Croydex Chrome Wall Mounted Cosmetic Shower Basket - Bathroom Storage & Organisation - Shower Caddy Home Essentials - Rust Free Guarantee 5 Years - Durable Mild Steel - Fixings Included

Cheapest offer

DURABLE - The bathroom caddy features a mild steel design, ensuring long-lasting durability. This caddy integrates seamlessly combining modern style with functionality. EASY TO INSTALL - This shower organiser includes wall plugs & screws ensures a secure fit, making installation a breeze. 5KG HOLD CAPACITY - With a maximum load of 5kg, the shower shelf holds all your bathroom essentials securely. No more falling bottles ruining your relaxing time in the shower. RUST FREE GUARANTEE - This steel shower caddy is backed by a 5-year rust free guarantee, providing peace of mind. Trust our Croydex caddy to be a reliable addition, a testament to quality and durability. DIMENSIONS - W250 x D120mm X H65
£13.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk