Croydex Clip On Riser Rail Shower Caddy - Easy to Fit Chrome Finish Bathroom Storage, Rust-Free Clip-on Basket with 5-Year Guarantee, Fits Standard Rails, 8.5 x 26.5 x 13.5 cm

Used Offers from

Croydex Clip On Shower Riser Rail Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.74
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex Clip On Riser Rail Shower Caddy - Easy to Fit Chrome Finish Bathroom Storage, Rust-Free Clip-on Basket with 5-Year Guarantee, Fits Standard Rails, 8.5 x 26.5 x 13.5 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.74
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Easy Fit Chrome Effect Steel 1 Compartments Shower Basket (W)26.5Cm

1-3 working days
£13.60
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Clip On Riser Rail Shower Caddy - Easy to Fit Chrome Finish Bathroom Storage, Rust-Free Clip-on Basket with 5-Year Guarantee, Fits Standard Rails, 8.5 x 26.5 x 13.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

Croydex Easy Fit Chrome Effect Steel 1 Compartments Shower Basket (W)26.5Cm

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.00

Croydex Chrome Easy to Fit Riser Rail Basket Shower Storage, 5 Year Rust Free Guarantee

2-3 days
£17.09
Free Delivery

Croydex Clip On Riser Rail Shower Caddy - Easy to Fit Chrome Finish Bathroom Storage, Rust-Free Clip-on Basket with 5-Year Guarantee, Fits Standard Rails, 8.5 x 26.5 x 13.5 cm

In stock
£17.17
Free Delivery

Croydex Clip On Riser Rail Shower Caddy - Easy to Fit Chrome Finish Bathroom Storage, Rust-Free Clip-on Basket with 5-Year Guarantee, Fits Standard Rails, 8.5 x 26.5 x 13.5 cm

In stock
£19.07
Free Delivery

Croydex Universal Shower Riser Rail Basket - Chrome

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Croydex Clip On Riser Rail Shower Caddy - Easy to Fit Chrome Finish Bathroom Storage, Rust-Free Clip-on Basket with 5-Year Guarantee, Fits Standard
£16.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex Clip On Riser Rail Shower Caddy - Easy to Fit Chrome Finish Bathroom Storage, Rust-Free Clip-on Basket with 5-Year Guarantee, Fits Standard
£17.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex Clip On Riser Rail Shower Caddy - Easy to Fit Chrome Finish Bathroom Storage, Rust-Free Clip-on Basket with 5-Year Guarantee, Fits Standard
£26.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex Easy Fit Riser Rail Soap Basket, Versatile Bathroom Accessory, Secure B
£19.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Clip On Riser Rail Shower Caddy - Easy to Fit Chrome Finish Bathroom Storage, Rust-Free Clip-on Basket with 5-Year Guarantee, Fits Standard Rails, 8.5 x 26.5 x 13.5 cm

Cheapest offer

CLIP ON BASKET - This riser rail shower basket, is easy to install. It comes with all necessary fixings. Fits most standard riser rails with a diameter of 19-25mm DURABLE - The bathroom caddy features a mild steel design, ensuring long-lasting durability. This shower caddy integrates seamlessly combining modern style with functionality. SPACE SAVING - The chrome finish of this bathroom shower storage adds a touch of elegance to your space whilst the design maximizes storage in small spaces. MODERN - Our bathroom caddy features a contemporary design that fits most standard riser rails. This caddy enhances your space by adding a sleek, modern touch while serving as a practical shower caddy. MEASURE FIRST - Please measure your riser rail and space behind the rail before installation. This shower basket is designed to fit standard rails with a diameter of 19-25mm
£12.74
amazon.co.uk