Croydex Davos Mahogany Effect Pine Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat

Used Offers from

Croydex Davos Mahogany Effect Pine Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Davos Solid Pine Luxury Toilet Seat Mahogany Effect Flexi-Fix Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.40
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Seat Wood Anti Bacterial Flexi-Fix Anti-Slip Mahogany/Pine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.21
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Davos Always Fits Never Slips Toilet Seat, Wood, Mahogany Effect, 43 x 36.5 x 6 cm

2-3 days
£44.53
Free Delivery

Croydex Davos Mahogany Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Croydex Davos Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat One Size Red

3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Croydex Toilet Seat Wood Anti Bacterial Flexi-Fix Anti-Slip Mahogany/Pine
£42.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex WL602252H Flexi-Fix Davos Always Fits Never Slips Anti Bacterial Toilet Seat, Wood, Mahogany Effect, 43 x 36.5 x 6 cm
£42.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex Davos Mahogany Effect Pine Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat

Cheapest offer

Refresh your bathroom easily with this inventive Flexi-Fix™ toilet seat that promises to always fit and never slip out of place!This solid wood seat, with mahogany effect finish, incorporates a natural, timeless quality to your bathroom. Compatible with any standard UK toilet pan, there’s no need to worry about the seat not fitting.Installation is extremely easy. Simply remove the protective film, position the self-adhesive hinges and tighten into place. Polished hinge covers clip into place for a stylish finish. Easy to keep clean, the seat has an anti-bacterial coating that prevents the spread of bacteria.
£36.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)