Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Bar 27cm Bathroom Towel Rail Wall Mounted- Epsom

Croydex Epsom Chrome 27cm Towel Bar, Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Bar 27cm Bathroom Towel Rail Wall Mounted- Epsom

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.51
Free Delivery

Croydex Epsom Chrome 27cm Towel Bar, Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.02
Free Delivery

Croydex Epsom Chrome 27cm Towel Bar, Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

In stock
£25.14
Free Delivery

Croydex Epsom Chrome 27cm Towel Bar, Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

In stock
£25.58
Free Delivery

Croydex Epsom Bathroom Hand Towel Bar Holder Round Wall Mounted Modern Chrome

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.38
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Bar 27cm Bathroom Towel Rail Wall Mounted- Epsom

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Towel bar / Installation: Screw / Style: Modern / Features: Durable zinc alloy construction, High quality chrome plated finish, All fixings included / Set Includes: Towel Holder, Towel Hook, Towel Rail / Material: Zinc alloy / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Colour: Chrome
£20.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Flexi-Fix Epsom Towel Rail, Metal, Chrome, 54 x 701 x 82mm
£30.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Modern Robe & Towel Hook in Chrome - Epsom
£12.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex QM481441 Flexi-Fix Epsom Glass Shelf, Chrome, 54 x 620 x 133mm
£34.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery