Croydex Epsom Matte Black 70cm Towel Rail, Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix™ Epsom Bathroom Towel Rail - Matt Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Epsom Matt Black Towel Rail With Flexi-Fix™ Brackets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Epsom Matte Black 70cm Towel Rail, Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

In stock
£36.49
Free Delivery

Croydex Epsom Matte Black 70cm Towel Rail, Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Flexi Fix Epsom Towel Rail - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.96
GBP 44.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
Croydex Epsom Matte Black 70cm Towel Rail, Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

Cheapest offer

Durable Construction: This towel rail is made from zinc alloy ensuring its durability and longevity. The matt black finish adds an elegant touch to any bathroom décor. Flexi-Fix Accessories: The Epsom towel holder features Flexi-Fix. You can easily install it by either screwing or gluing it to the wall. All necessary fixings are included for your convenience. Adjustable Brackets: This towel holders for bathrooms are designed with adjustable brackets on the towel rail to accommodate existing screw centres, providing a hassle-free installation experience. Wall Mounted: The Epsom Flexi-Fix Towel Rail delivers both style and functionality. Its wall-mounted design saves bathroom space, and its brackets can adjust to fit your unique needs. Coordinated Look: You can easily style this towel rail with the available coordinated wall mounted accessories and storage baskets for a completed look. The perfect towel rails for bathrooms., Weight: 1.02955876354 Pounds, Manufacturer: Croydex
£32.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Epsom Matte Black 27cm Towel Bar, Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories
£19.55
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Epsom Flexi-Fix™ Robe Hook - Matt Black
£10.50
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Epsom Flexi-FixTM Matt Black Soap Dish & Holder Black
£18.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi Fit Matt Black Tumbler Holder Bathroom Accessory No Drill Option
£28.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery