Croydex Flexi-Fix Chester Soap Dish & Holder

Used Offers from

Croydex Chester Flexi-Fix™ Bathroom Soap Dish & Holder - Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chester Soap Dish & Holder

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chester Soap Dish & Holder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.92
Free Delivery

Croydex Chester Flexi-Fix™ Soap Dish And Holder

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chester Soap Dish & Holder

In stock
£21.66
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Glass Soap Dish and Chrome Wall Mount Holder - Chester

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.66
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chester Soap Dish & Holder

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.09
Free Delivery

Flexi-Fix Soap Dish Chrome Bathroom Soap Holder Fixings Included Croydex Chester

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Croydex Chester Flexi-Fix - Chrome Wall Mounted X Plate Bathroom Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chester Soap Dish & Holder

Cheapest offer

High quality chrome plated finish. Durable zinc alloy construction Glass Dish Unique 'X' plate is universal across the Flexi-Fix collection so you can easily update your accessories in the future. All fixings included, Weight: 0.64 Pounds, Manufacturer: Croydex
£16.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk