Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Double Robe & Towel Hook Bathroom Accessories-Grosvenor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Robe Hook , QM701741

In stock
£25.87
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Robe Hook , QM701741

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.87
Free Delivery

Croydex Grosvenor Flexi-Fix Chrome Double Robe Hook

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Grosvenor Flexi-Fix™ Robe Hook - Chrome

VISION
£33.00
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Double Robe & Towel Hook Bathroom Accessories-Grosvenor

Cheapest offer

Hook Style: Traditional / Material: Chrome / Item Length: 80mm / Colour: Chrome / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Towel Hooks / Department: Bathroom / Item Height: 80mm / Model: QM701741 / Number of Hooks: 2 / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Weight: 299g / Item Width: 80mm
£21.99
ebay.co.uk