Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Towel Rail , QM702741,67.4 x 7.7 x 8 cm

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Rail, 74cm Length - Grosvenor

Used Offers from

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Towel Rail , QM702741,67.4 x 7.7 x 8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Grosvenor Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Rail

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Rail, 74cm Length - Grosvenor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.64
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Towel Rail , QM702741,67.4 x 7.7 x 8 cm

In stock
£52.66
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix™ Grosvenor Bathroom Towel Rail - Chrome

VISION
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Towel Rail , QM702741,67.4 x 7.7 x 8 cm

Cheapest offer

Solid brass construction with chrome plated finish Patented Flexi-Fix system - simply screw or glue to the wall Easy to fit All fixings included
£50.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.