Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Ring Wall Mount Bathroom Towel Holder -Shoreditch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Easy to Fit Shoreditch Towel Ring with Zinc Alloy Construction, Chrome

In stock
£33.85
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Easy to Fit Shoreditch Towel Ring with Zinc Alloy Construction, Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.85
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix™ Shoreditch Bathroom Towel Ring - Chrome

VISION
£47.00
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Ring Wall Mount Bathroom Towel Holder -Shoreditch

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Towel Ring / Department: Bathroom / Installation: screw or glue / Item Height: 170mm / Style: modern / Features: Durable zinc alloy construction, High quality chrome plated finish, All fixings included / Set Includes: Towel Ring / Material: Zinc Alloy / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Silver
£28.79
ebay.co.uk