Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra Chrome Effect Zinc Alloy Medium T-Shaped Double Hook (H)54mm (W)79.6mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.15
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra Easy to Fit Robe Hook

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.23
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Double Robe & Towel Hook, Chrome, Screw or Glue - Metra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.23
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra Easy to Fit Robe Hook

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.98
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra Chrome Effect Zinc Alloy Medium T-Shaped Double Hook (H)54mm (W)79.6mm

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra Easy to Fit Robe Hook

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.68
Free Delivery

Croydex Metra Flexi-Fix™ Robe Hook - Chrome

VISION
£26.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra Chrome Effect Zinc Alloy Medium T-Shaped Double Hook (H)54mm (W)79.6mm

Cheapest offer

There’s no need to keep hanging your towel over the bathroom door, This Croydex Double Hook is a great, stylish alternative. Made from durable materials for everyday use with silver chrome finish for a modern look.
£16.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)