Croydex Metra Chrome Wall Mounted Soap Dish Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra White Silver Effect Zinc Alloy Soap Dish & Holder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra White Silver Effect Zinc Alloy Soap Dish & Holder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Bathroom Soap Dish Wall Mounted Ceramic & Chrome - Metra

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.54
Free Delivery

Croydex Metra Chrome Wall Mounted Soap Dish Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery
Croydex Metra Chrome Wall Mounted Soap Dish Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories

Cheapest offer

Chrome plated finish Patented Flexi-Fix system - simply screw or glue to the wall Easy to fit - see below All fixings included
£21.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Metra Chrome Towel & Robe Hook Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories
£18.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Metra Chrome Toilet Roll Holder Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories
£20.69
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Metra Chrome Towel Ring Modern Flexi-Fix Bathroom Accessories
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Metra Easy to Fit Soap Dish & Holder,Chrome,8.5 x 16.5 x 12 cm
£37.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery