Croydex Flexi Fix Orta White Standard Slim Soft Close Toilet Seat

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Toilet Seat Soft Close Quick Release Slimline Anti Bacterial Adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.42
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi Fix™ Orta Slimline Thermoset Plastic Soft Close Quick Release Toilet Seat

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Slimline Soft Close Toilet Seat, Flexi-Fix Adjustable Hinges (Orta)

In stock
£45.19
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi Fix Orta White Standard Slim Soft Close Toilet Seat

Cheapest offer

The Croydex Flexi-Fix Orta white slim toilet seat features a modern wrap-around design with soft close hinges to reduce noise and wear. Made from durable thermoset plastic, it fits standard UK toilet pans and uses patented Flexi-Fix adjustable hinges to stay securely in place. Quick-release fittings support simple cleaning.
£38.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)