Croydex Flexi-Fix Soap Basket Dish in Chrome for Sink Wall Mount - Chester

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chester Soap Basket, Zinc Alloy, Silver, 54 x 130 x 120mm, QM441641

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Croydex Chester Flexi-Fix™ Soap Basket

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chester Soap Basket, Zinc Alloy, Silver, 54 x 130 x 120mm, QM441641

In stock
£24.55
Free Delivery

Bathroom Wire Soap Basket Wall Mounted Shower FlexiFix Soap Dish Croydex Chester

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.36
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Soap Basket Dish in Chrome for Sink Wall Mount - Chester

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Installation: Wall mounted / Set Includes: Soap Basket / Material: Zinc Alloy / Feature: Durable zinc alloy construction / Colour: Silver / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Soap Dish / Department: Bathroom / Style: Modern / Features: Anti-Slip, Smooth / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£19.69
ebay.co.uk