Croydex Flexi-Fix Wooden Toilet Seat Ontario (Black Hinges)

Used Offers from

Croydex Flexi-Fix Wooden Toilet Seat Ontario (Black Hinges)

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£45.04
Free Delivery

Croydex Ontario Soft Close Wooden Toilet Seat - Quick Release for Easy Cleaning and Adjustable Hinges with Top and Bottom Fixings, Antibacterial Seat Surface and Black Hinges (Teak Effect)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Seat Soft Close Teak Effect Black Hinges Modern Quick Release

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.75
Free Delivery

Croydex Ontario Soft Close Wooden Toilet Seat - Quick Release for Easy Cleaning and Adjustable Hinges with Top and Bottom Fixings, Antibacterial Seat Surface and Black Hinges (Teak Effect)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.90
Free Delivery

Croydex Ontario Soft Close Wooden Toilet Seat - Quick Release for Easy Cleaning and Adjustable Hinges with Top and Bottom Fixings, Antibacterial Seat Surface and Black Hinges (Teak Effect)

In stock
£59.18
Free Delivery

WL602186H Ontario Flexi-Fix Toilet Seat with Black Hinges, Soft Close, Quick Release, Teak Effect

3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Wooden Toilet Seat Ontario (Black Hinges)

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bathroom with the Croydex Flexi-Fix Wooden Toilet Seat Ontario, skillfully designed for both comfort and practicality. Featuring a natural teak effect finish and striking black hinges, this toilet seat adds a touch of refined style to any interior. Built from sustainably sourced moulded wood, it combines robust durability with eco-conscious quality.Enjoy a quiet, luxurious experience thanks to the soft-close functionality, which prevents noisy slamming and helps protect against daily wear. Cleaning is effortless with the quick-release hinges-simply detach the seat to maintain lasting freshness and hygiene. The innovative anti-bacterial treatment keeps your bathroom environment clean and safe.Installation is simple and secure with patented Flexi-Fix™ adjustable hinges, allowing both top and bottom fixing for a custom, sturdy fit. Designed to accommodate all standard UK toilet pans, you’ll never need to worry about compatibility or slipping. With dimensions of H5.5 x W46.4 x
£45.04
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.