Croydex Free Standing Storage Steel Chrome Effect Storage Basket

Used Offers from

Croydex Free Standing Storage Steel Chrome Effect Storage Basket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.90
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Bathroom Storage Three Tier Freestanding Storage Basket - Chrome Plated (H67xW16.5xL25.5cm)

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Bathroom Storage Three Tier Freestanding Storage Basket - Chrome Plated Bathroom Shelves & Organiser, Durable Steel, Space-Saving Design, 670x255x165mm, Fixtures & Fittings Included

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Free Standing Storage Steel Chrome Effect Storage Basket

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.00

Croydex Bathroom Storage Three Tier Freestanding Storage Basket - Chrome Plated Bathroom Shelves & Organiser, Durable Steel, Space-Saving Design, 670x255x165mm, Fixtures & Fittings Included

In stock
£36.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Croydex Wire Toilet Roll Holder - Chrome
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Beauty Mirror Round LED Black
£26.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Silver Glitter Free Standing Soap Dish, 2.4 x 13.8 x 10.4 cm
£10.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Free Standing Chrome Toilet Roll Holder, 5 Year Rust Free Guarantee, Silver (Pack of 2)
£28.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Free Standing Storage Steel Chrome Effect Storage Basket

Cheapest offer

Ideal for storing all your bathing or bathroom cleaning essentials, this freestanding three tier corner basket is the perfect space saver for any bathroom.
£28.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)