Croydex Grey Medallion Shower Curtain Water-Repellent Weighted Hem Anti-Microbia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.88
Free Delivery

Croydex Grey Medallion Textile Shower Curtain with Hygiene 'N' Clean

In stock
£17.96
Free Delivery

Croydex Grey Medallion Textile Shower Curtain with Hygiene 'N' Clean

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.97
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Grey Medallion Textile Shower Curtain with Hygiene 'N' Clean

In stock
£19.86
Free Delivery

Croydex Grey Medallion Shower Curtain 180 X 180Cm

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00
Croydex Grey Medallion Shower Curtain Water-Repellent Weighted Hem Anti-Microbia

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Medallion / Type: Shower curtain / Shape: Square / Model: AF290231H / Features: 100% Polyester, Machine washable, Treated with Hygiene 'n' Clean anti-microbial additive, Water-resistant fabric, Weighted Hem / Material: Textile / Item Length: 180cm / Room: Bathroom / Item Weight: 440g / Item Width: 180cm / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: Grey
£16.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Hygeine 'n' Clean White & Grey Medallion Shower Curtain (W)180Cm
£20.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00