Croydex Hampstead White Soap Dispenser with Chrome Wall Mount for Bathroom

Used Offers from

Croydex Hampstead White Soap Dispenser with Chrome Wall Mount for Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Croydex Hampstead Chrome Plated Soap Dispenser Holder - Durable Zinc Alloy Hand Soap Dispenser with Frosted Glass for Bathroom - Concealed Fixings & Easy Installation Included

In stock
£28.81
Free Delivery

Croydex Hampstead Chrome Plated Soap Dispenser Holder - Durable Zinc Alloy Hand Soap Dispenser with Frosted Glass for Bathroom - Concealed Fixings & Easy Installation Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Hampstead Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser with Zinc Alloy Construction, Chrome

2-3 days
£38.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Croydex Hampstead White Soap Dispenser with Chrome Wall Mount for Bathroom
£28.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Hampstead White Soap Dispenser with Chrome Wall Mount for Bathroom

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Installation: Wall mounted / Set Includes: Soap Dispenser / Material: Zinc Alloy / Feature: Durable zinc alloy construction / Colour: Silver / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Soap Dispenser / Department: Bathroom / Style: Modern / Features: Smooth / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£28.80
ebay.co.uk