Croydex Over Door 4 Ball Hooks

Croydex Hook over Hooks Chrome Ball Set of 4

Used Offers from

Croydex Over Door 4 Ball Hooks

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£8.32
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex Chrome Over Door Ball Multi Towel Robe Hook, 5 Year Rust Free Guarantee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.39
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Chrome Over Door Ball Multi Towel Robe Hook, 5 Year Rust Free Guarantee

In stock
£18.78
Free Delivery

Croydex Chrome Over Door Ball Multi Towel Robe Hook, 5 Year Rust Free Guarantee

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.59

Croydex Rust Free Over Door Ball Multi Hook

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Chrome Over Door Ball Multi Towel Robe Hook, 5 Year Rust Free Guarantee

In stock
£21.14
Free Delivery

Croydex Chrome Over Door Ball Multi Towel Robe Hook, 5 Year Rust Free Guarantee

In stock
£22.64
Free Delivery

Croydex Over Door 4 Ball Hooks

Cheapest offer

The Croydex Over Door 4 Ball Hooks is a smart and stylish storage solution for any room in your home. Designed for ultimate convenience, this practical accessory requires no drilling or screws-simply hook it over any standard door up to 40mm thick for instant organization without causing any lasting damage. Constructed from durable, chrome-plated mild steel, these hooks are built to last and come with a reassuring five-year rust-free guarantee, making them perfect even for humid environments like bathrooms.Ideal for hanging towels, coats, accessories, or bags, the Croydex Over Door Hooks blend contemporary elegance with everyday functionality. The four generously sized ball-ended hooks ensure your belongings remain securely in place, while the sleek finish complements a wide range of décor styles. With dimensions of H19.1 × W11.2 × L35 cm and a lightweight design at just 0.521 kg, it’s easy to move or reposition as your needs change.From a brand renowned for over a century of bathroom
£8.32
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk