Croydex Keila Aqua Air 1 Function Shower Head - Chrome

Used Offers from

Croydex Keila Aqua Air 1 Function Shower Head - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£16.67
Delivery from £3.95

Croydex Belmore Aqua Air Water Saving 5 Function Shower Head - Chrome Shower Heads with Aqua Air Device, 5 Function Shower Spray, Rub Clean Nozzles, Universal ½” Connection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Aqua Air Belmore 5 Function Shower Head Chrome - Chrome - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Croydex Belmore Aqua Air Water Saving 5 Function Shower Head - Chrome Shower Heads with Aqua Air Device, 5 Function Shower Spray, Rub Clean Nozzles, Universal ½” Connection

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.58
Free Delivery

Croydex Belmore Aqua Air Water Saving 5 Function Shower Handset, Chrome

2-3 days
£26.81
Free Delivery

Croydex Belmore Aqua Air Water Saving 5 Function Shower Head - Chrome Shower Heads with Aqua Air Device, 5 Function Shower Spray, Rub Clean Nozzles, Universal ½” Connection

In stock
£30.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silk Spray 3 Function Shower Head Chrome - Chrome - Wilko
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Keila Aqua Air 1 Function Shower Head - Chrome
£16.67
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Croydex Keila Aqua Air 1 Function Shower Head - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Cut your water use without cutting back on showering comfort. This single function shower head uses clever Aqua Air technology to aerate every water droplet, giving you a softer, fuller spray that feels just as good while using up to 50% less water. It's a smart way to enjoy your daily shower while keeping an eye on your bills and your impact. The sleek chrome finish looks crisp and modern, and it's designed to fit all systems so you can swap it in without any fuss. Cleaning is easy thanks to the limescale-resistant nozzles that you can wipe down in seconds, keeping everything flowing smoothly for longer. It works with any water system in your home, so there's no need to check compatibility before you buy. The chrome plating stays shiny and smart-looking, and it comes with a manufacturer's 1-year guarantee for peace of mind. A simple upgrade that saves water, looks good, and delivers a satisfying shower every single time. Suitable for all systems. Easy clean. Limesc
£16.67
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk