Croydex AD116441 Square Section Shower Curtain Rod With Rings Maximum Length 2500mm Chrome, Silver

Croydex Luxury Square Rod

Croydex AD116441 Square Section Shower Curtain Rod With Rings Maximum Length 2500mm Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Croydex AD116441 Square Section Shower Curtain Rod With Rings Maximum Length 2500mm Chrome, Silver

In stock
£50.51
Free Delivery
Croydex AD116441 Square Section Shower Curtain Rod With Rings Maximum Length 2500mm Chrome, Silver

Cheapest offer

Luxury chrome square shaped rod Supplied with matching shower curtain hooks Max length 2500mm Can be trimmed to size if required
£49.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Croydex Luxury Shower Curtain Pole 2500mm Aluminium Rod with 12 Curtain Rings
£45.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex AD116541 Round Section Shower Curtain Rod With Rings Maximum Length 2500mm Chrome
£45.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery