Croydex Oak Effect Wood Toilet Seat, Flexi-Fix Hinges (Tramonti)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Tramonti Oak Effect Wooden Toilet Seat With Flexi-Fix™ Hinges

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Oak Effect Wood Toilet Seat, Flexi-Fix Hinges (Tramonti)

In stock
£43.04
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Seat Oak Effect Tongue And Groove Antimicrobial Top Bottom Fix

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.04
Free Delivery
Croydex Oak Effect Wood Toilet Seat, Flexi-Fix Hinges (Tramonti)

Cheapest offer

Oak Toilet Seat : The Flexi-Fix Tramonti Oak Toilet Seat is made from durable moulded wood with an Oak effect wipe-clean foil covering, enhancing your bathroom's aesthetics Round Toilet Seat: Measuring 46.3 x 37.5cm, this round toilet seat is designed to provide comfort, while its adjustable hinges ensure a perfect fit for all standard toilets Top or Bottom Fix Toilet Seat: This high-quality wood toilet seat can be fitted from either above or below the pan, simplifying the installation process. All fittings are included - no tools required Wood Toilet Seat with Added Hygiene: Our Oak toilet seat is treated with Hygiene 'n' Clean anti microbial treatment, offering anti microbial protection that reduces staining and odour Oval Toilet Seat: The sophisticated design of this oval toilet seat is enhanced by the Flexi-Fix 'Always Fits Never Slips' hinges, ensuring stability and peace of mind during use, Weight: 8.6200744442 Pounds, Manufacturer: Croydex
£39.99
amazon.co.uk