Croydex PVC Shower Curtain (1.8 x 1.8m) (White)

Used Offers from

Croydex PVC Shower Curtain (1.8 x 1.8m) (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex Fully Waterproof Plain White PVC Shower Curtain, 1800 x 1800mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.37
Free Delivery

Croydex PVC Shower Curtain (1.8 x 1.8m) (White)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.10
Delivery from £2.59

Fully Waterproof Plain White PVC Shower Curtain, 1800 x 1800mm

2-3 days
£23.36
Free Delivery

Croydex White Plain Pvc Shower Curtain Easy Clean 1800mm 1800mm Ae100022

1-3 working days
£24.91
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Croydex AE543440 Silver Mosaic Fully Waterproof PVC Shower Curtain, 1800 x 1800mm
£18.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex AM169522 Essentials Reinforced PVC Shower Hose, White, 1.5 m
£4.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.33
Croydex AE543424 Mosaic PVC Shower Curtain, Blue, 1800 x 1800mm
£14.44
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croydex Essentials Chrome Shower Set - Riser Rail/Shower Head/Hose
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex PVC Shower Curtain
£13.43
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex PVC Shower Curtain (1.8 x 1.8m) (White)

Cheapest offer

Waterproof shower curtain made with PVC. Easy to clean. Ready to hang with twelve tear resistant heavy duty eyelets.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk