Croydex Rod, Aluminium, Chrome, Extendable
Croydex Chrome Stick 'n' Lock Premium Telescopic Cubicle Rod
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.24
Free Delivery
Croydex Stick 'n' Lock™ Adhesive Shower Cubicle Rod Extends From 700 - 1170mm - Chrome
1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00
Croydex Chrome Stick 'n' Lock Premium Telescopic Cubicle Rod
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Croydex Heavy Duty Telescopic Tension Shower Rod, 110-195 cm, White
£31.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Shower Curtain Rod, Aluminium, Chrome, One Size
£39.97
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex AD103000 L Shaped Telescopic Silver Shower Curtain Rail 1400mm - 2600mm, Chrome
£20.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex AD100100 Stick 'N' Lock Plus Easy to Fix Extendable Shower Cubicle Telescopic Rod with 22 mm Tube, Aluminum, Chrome
£19.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49