Croydex Rubagrip Grey Rectangular Bath Mat (L)74Cm (W)34Cm

Used Offers from

Croydex Rubagrip Grey Rectangular Bath Mat (L)74Cm (W)34Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.20
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Non Slip Bath Mat - 'BATH' Modern Design, Durable Natural Rubber Mat with Secure Suction Cups, Anti Bacterial Treatment Anti Mould 34 x 74cm (Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.54
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Grey Rubber Bath Mat - 740 x 340mm

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Non Slip Bath Mat - 'BATH' Modern Design, Durable Natural Rubber Mat with Secure Suction Cups, Anti Bacterial Treatment Anti Mould 34 x 74cm (Grey)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Rubagrip Grey Rectangular Bath Mat (L)74Cm (W)34Cm

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.00

Croydex Rubber Non-Slip Bathtub Mat Strong Suction Bath Shower Mat - White/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.13
Free Delivery

Croydex Non Slip Bath Mat - 'BATH' Modern Design, Durable Natural Rubber Mat with Secure Suction Cups, Anti Bacterial Treatment Anti Mould 34 x 74cm (Grey)

£21.50
Free Delivery

Croydex Rubagrip Grey Rectangular Bath Mat (L)74Cm (W)34Cm

Cheapest offer

This Croydex Rubber Bath Mat in Grey is an absolute bathroom must have, essential for reducing the risk of slips and falls in the bathroom. It is also treated with an anti-microbial treatment which helps prevent the spread of germs and bacteria.
£10.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)