Croydex Rust-Free Over Door Towel Rack Chrome 4-Bar Bathroom Storage Hooks

Used Offers from

Croydex Rust-Free Over Door Towel Rack Chrome 4-Bar Bathroom Storage Hooks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.07
Free Delivery

Croydex Hook Over Door Chrome Towel Rack - 710 x 140mm

WEB_ONLY
£28.00
Delivery from £4.00

Croydex Chrome Bathroom Door Towel Rack Holder Hanger Hook On 4 Towel Qm261141

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Chrome Hook Over Multiple Towel Rack, 5 Year Rust Free Guarantee

3-5 days
£33.73
Free Delivery

Croydex Hook Over Door Towel Rack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Croydex Rust-Free Over Door Towel Rack Chrome 4-Bar Bathroom Storage Hooks

Cheapest offer

Type: Homewares / Department: Bathroom / Capacity: 2.5kg / Style: Modern / Features: Durable chrome plated mild steel, All fixings included, Rust Free, Hook Over, Self-Adhesive Option / Set Includes: Towel Rack / Material: Steel / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Product Line: Towel Rack / Colour: Chrome
£24.07
ebay.co.uk