Croydex Shell Design Wooden Toilet Seat White, Stick 'n' Lock Hinges

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Croydex Shell Design Wooden Toilet Seat White, Stick 'n' Lock Hinges

In stock
£27.29
Free Delivery

Croydex Toilet Seat Glossy Shell Design Antibacterial Stick 'n' Lock Hinges

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Free Delivery

Croydex Shell Design Toilet Seat With Easy Fit Stick 'n' Lock™ Hinges

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Shell Design Wooden Toilet Seat White, Stick 'n' Lock Hinges

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.41
Free Delivery
Croydex Shell Design Wooden Toilet Seat White, Stick 'n' Lock Hinges

Cheapest offer

STICK 'N' LOCK HINGES - With Stick 'n' Lock hinges toilet seat installation is extremely easy. Simply peel off the protective film, position the self-adhesive hinges and screw into place. SHELL TOILET SEAT - With its smooth gloss finish, soft white tone, and clean shell-shaped profile, this white toilet seat brings a refined touch to any modern bathroom. ANTIBACTERIAL SURFACE: This wood toilet seat features an antibacterial treated surface to reduce the accumulation of bacteria, promoting a cleaner and healthier bathroom. DURABLE MATERIAL - Constructed from moulded wood, our toilet seats are both durable and lightweight. The material ensures longevity, it's fade-resistant and hygienic. Designed to provide support up to 150kg. TOP & BOTTOM INSTALLATION - Compatible with toilets that have holes for fixing on the top or underneath
£24.95
amazon.co.uk