Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Terrazzo Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

Croydex Shower Curtain Terrazzo Proseal® Pink 180x180cm

Used Offers from

Croydex Shower Curtain Terrazzo Proseal® Pink 180x180cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£9.52
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Terrazzo Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.52
Delivery from £4.49

Croydex Pink Terrazzo Machine Washable Shower Curtain Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99

Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Terrazzo Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Croydex Shower Curtain Pink Terrazzo Design, Machine Washable, 180x180cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Terrazzo Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

In stock
£22.57
Free Delivery

Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Terrazzo Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Croydex Textile Shower Curtain - Yellow & Grey Chevron
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Croydex Shower Curtain Chevron Proseal® Grey 180x180cm
£11.89
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Croydex Yellow & Grey Chevron Textile Shower Curtain with Hygiene 'N' Clean, 1 x 180 x 180 cm
£35.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex, Grey Textile Shower Curtain 180 x 180cm
£9.12
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Terrazzo Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence,
£22.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Croydex Shower Curtain with Pink Terrazzo Design - 100% Polyester with a Weighted Hem, Machine Washable and coated with Proseal for Water Repellence, 1800x1800mm

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM MATERIAL - Crafted from 100% polyester, this white shower curtain ensures durability and longevity. Its Proseal coated fabric provides excellent water repellency, making it an ideal addition to your bathroom decor. MACHINE WASHABLE - Our shower curtain is machine washable, promising easy cleaning and maintenance TRENDY DESIGN - Featuring a pink terrazzo pattern, this bathroom curtain adds a modern touch to your space. The extra long shower curtain measures 1800 x 1800mm, perfectly fitting a variety of shower setups. WEIGHTED HEM - It features a cling-resistant weighted hem, ensuring it stays in place during use, allowing for more movement in the shower. STAINLESS STEEL EYELETS - This extra long shower curtain features 12 corrosion-resistant stainless-steel eyelets, ensuring durability and easy installation.
£9.52
amazon.co.uk