Croydex Simplicity Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Double Door White Flat Pack Wc257022

Croydex Simplicity Self-Assembly 2 Door Mirror Cabinet (FSC MDF), White

Croydex Simplicity Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Double Door White Flat Pack Wc257022

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£71.10
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Simplicity 2 Door Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - White Wooden Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf and Magnetic Door Catch (45x60x14cm)

In stock
£79.28
Free Delivery

Croydex Simplicity 2 Door Bathroom Mirror Cabinet - White Wooden Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf and Magnetic Door Catch (45x60x14cm)

In stock
£79.33
Free Delivery
Croydex Simplicity Bathroom Mirror Cabinet Double Door White Flat Pack Wc257022

Cheapest offer

This fresh white compact cabinet is a brilliant way of incorporating storage into smaller bathrooms. Glossy white sides and a bright mirrored door enhance light, making any rooms of any size feel more spacious and open. The contemporary design also boasts a smooth magnetic push opening, making it easier to open and close the doors. One adjustable shelf This stylish mirror cabinet comes complete with oneadjustable shelf, making it perfect for fitting in all your bathroom items big or small. Magnetic push catch With a magnetic push catch, you can make sure your cabinet doors are always closed. Easy flat pack ThisCroydex Simplicity mirror cabinetcomesas a flat-pack, with simple instructions to help you create the easy-to-build unit yourself. All the screws and materials needed are provided, you just need a drill, a screwdriver, a spirit level, and a pencil. Made from MDF This practical yet beautiful mirror cabinet is madefromMDFfor a durable, modern, andstylish finish. Key features: - Whi
£71.10
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)